Event News
PDF Print E-mail

18 November 2017


Tournament Merchandise Reservation 2017

@ Archery Alliance Facebook


16 November 2017


PLEASE TO INFORM THE CLOSURE OF ONLINE REGISTRATION OF INDOOR ARCHERY TOURNAMENT BANGKOK 

THERE WILL BE A LATE FEE CHARGES OF S$50 AFTER THIS DATE FOR MANUAL REGISTRATION

REGISTRATION WILL BE CLOSED ON 22 NOVEMBER 2017

>

>

INDOOR ARCHERY TOURNAMENTS BANGKOK >>> PARTICIPANT LIST 

>

>


INDOOR ARCHERY WORLD CUP BANGKOK 2017 REGISTRATION LIST
ENTRIES BY COUNTRY      19 Nov 2017
S/No Ref Title* Given Name* Family Name* Date of Birth* NOC Cat
1 1780 Mr Chris Cottier 27/12/1962 AUS CM
2 1794 Mr Cottier Kevin 26/10/1960 AUS CM
3 1872 Mr Darcy Astin 27/6/1986 AUS RM
4 1782 Mr Jame Gaze 14/10/1999 AUS RM
5 1971 Mr Jarryd Greitschus 6/4/1990 AUS RM
6 S015 Mr Jersey Liu 25/12/1988 AUS CM
7 1819 Mr Alexander Valle Burkert 16/4/1972 BRA CM
8 1972 Mr Calvin Chu 19/11/1969 CAN CM
9 S069 Mr Baoxin Wu 03/01/1985 CHN RM
10 1890 Mr Bo Qian 7/2/1983 CHN CM
11 S057 Mr Bo Luo 27/12/1983 CHN CM
12 1788 Mr Bo Ao Song 31/10/1978 CHN CM
13 S093 Mr Cheng Peng 11/04/1983 CHN RM
14 S010 Mr Daxing Lu 19/03/1983 CHN CM
15 S076 Mr Feihang Wang 16/08/1982 CHN RM
16 S006 Mr Guanfeng Chen 31/10/1981 CHN RM
17 1955 Ms Guangjie Wu 26/9/1982 CHN CW
18 1833 Mr Guowei Yang 18/10/1983 CHN RM
19 S070 Ms Hailing Huang 23/10/1972 CHN CW
20 S012 Mr Han Yang 23/03/1982 CHN CM
21 S067 Mr Hang Pan 16/07/1992 CHN CM
22 S005 Mr Hao Wu 16/06/1984 CHN RM
23 1852 Mr He Ying 15/8/1976 CHN CM
24 S055 Mr Hua Tong 08/12/1982 CHN CM
25 1954 Ms Jiahui Zhang 14/9/2004 CHN RW
26 S077 Mr Jian SUN 01/10/1981 CHN RM
27 S046 Mr Jiancheng Li 13/06/1996 CHN RM
28 S047 Mr Jianmin Zhao 05/07/1981 CHN CM
29 1834 Mr Jiawei Wu 15/9/1992 CHN RM
30 S071 Mr Junjie Yang 22/04/1979 CHN RM
31 S011 Mr Junsheng Guo 13/04/1982 CHN CM
32 S016 Mr Liang Li 19/08/1980 CHN CM
33 S060 Mr Liang An 04/08/1981 CHN RM
34 1947 Mr Linrui Zhang 17/5/2006 CHN RM
35 S075 Mr Liyan Sui 11/09/1982 CHN RM
36 S017 Mr Lucheng Liang 18/02/1983 CHN CM
37 S066 Ms Lulu Cheng 25/04/1993 CHN CW
38 S106 Mr Manhua Zheng 27/08/1987 CHN RM
39 1951 Mr Minghan Liu 18/10/2004 CHN RM
40 1878 Mr Mingrui Wang 7/1/1980 CHN CM
41 1946 Mr Mingze Li 23/4/2003 CHN RM
42 S054 Mr QI QI 16/07/1984 CHN CM
43 S068 Mr Qiong Wu 12/08/1988 CHN RM
44 S063 Mr Rudi Lu 07/12/1989 CHN CM
45 1952 Ms Rui Gao 19/12/2003 CHN RW
46 S073 Mr Shiqi Li 01/09/1985 CHN RM
47 1953 Mr Sijia Wang 16/8/2004 CHN RM
48 S064 Mr Tian Shen 03/11/1986 CHN CM
49 S072 Ms Wanjun Ma 05/01/1989 CHN CW
50 S014 Mr Wei Huang 25/06/1987 CHN CM
51 1856 Mr Weiliang Zhang 14/12/1984 CHN RM
52 1796 Mr Wenhao Wang 10/3/1975 CHN RM
53 1937 Mr Wenlan Zhu 28/4/1971 CHN CM
54 S049 Mr Xi Wang 28/01/1989 CHN CM
55 1789 Mr Xianghui Meng 2/10/1976 CHN CM
56 1832 Ms Xiao Jia Hong 1/1/1995 CHN RW
57 S009 Mr Xiaorui Zhan 08/05/1995 CHN CM
58 S058 Mr Xin Jin 20/05/1986 CHN RM
59 1899 Ms Xiqiong Zhang 15/1/1973 CHN RW
60 1884 Ms Xiurong Wu 11/11/1982 CHN CW
61 S078 Mr Yakun Fan 28/05/1988 CHN CM
62 S065 Mr Yancheng Zhou 15/11/1985 CHN RM
63 S007 Mr Yang Jiang 26/5/1960 CHN RM
64 S008 Mr Yang Zang 07/01/1984 CHN RM
65 S056 Mr Yang Song 12/08/1985 CHN CM
66 1949 Ms Yewen Jin 9/10/2004 CHN RW
67 1950 Ms Yi Wang 28/4/2006 CHN RW
68 S013 Mr Yifei Xing 05/01/1979 CHN CM
69 1787 Mr Yong Li 13/10/1980 CHN CM
70 1853 Ms YouYi Ge 19/10/1983 CHN CW
71 1785 Mr Yu Cheng Liu 20/3/1980 CHN CM
72 S018 Ms Yuanyuan Nie 27/03/1979 CHN CW
73 S048 Mr Yukun Jiang 05/08/1957 CHN RM
74 1784 Mr Yuliang Zhang 17/8/1978 CHN CM
75 S045 Ms Yusu Xu 08/11/1989 CHN RW
76 1995 Mr Yutao Wang 22/1/2003 CHN RM
77 S074 Mr Zhigang Dong 22/12/1984 CHN CM
78 S059 Mr Zhilong Luo 29/09/2017 CHN RM
79 1994 Mr Zhiqiang Dai 3/8/1977 CHN CM
80 S061 Mr Ziying Yang 30/04/1981 CHN RM
81 1752 Ms Maria Chamorro Ortega 13/2/1970 COL CW
82 1808 Mr Buden Domagoj 8/8/1997 CRO CM
83 2134 Mr Mario Vavro 28/11/1997 CRO CM
84 1844 Mr Martin Laursen 31/5/1991 DEN CM
85 1818 Ms Sarah Sönnichsen 10/2/1995 DEN CW
86 1821 Mr Stephan Hansen 19/6/1995 DEN CM
87 VIP Ms Tanja Jensen 21/7/1995 DEN CW
88 1755 Mr Alberto Blazquez Arbonies 1/5/1975 ESP CM
89 1756 Mr Mikko Juutilainen 27/12/1989 FIN CM
90 S027 Mr Plihon Pierre 29/10/1989 FRA RM
91 1800 Mr Fabien Delobelle 1/5/1985 FRA CM
92 1803 Mr Sebastien Peineau 24/5/1987 FRA CM
93 2009 Mr Kris Schaff 24/9/1992 GBR CM
94 2126 Mr Sathish Kumar Kannan 19/11/1977 GBR RM
95 1775 Mr Thomas Klemm 18/8/1964 GER RM
96 1883 Mr Alistair Whittingham 31/1/1973 GRB CM
97 1882 Ms Sarah Prieels 27/2/1990 GRB CW
98 1857 Mr Chun Hung Chan 21/9/1969 HKG RM
99 2047 Mr Chung kong Chu 27/4/1983 HKG RM
100 1770 Mr Kit Sun Tan 11/1/1962 HKG RM
101 1790 Mr Pan Chuen Tsui 7/4/1991 HKG RM
102 1813 Mr Pui Lam Rocky Yip 22/12/1977 HKG CM
103 1757 Mr Wing Chi Leung 4/9/1982 HKG CM
104 1847 Mr Dirham Dai Dirham Marani Dai 9/2/1983 INA CM
105 2120 Mr Ryan Rafi Adiputro 12/1/2003 INA RM
106 1913 Mr Aditya Varma 5/9/2002 IND CM
107 1902 Mr Akhil Choudhary 6/2/1997 IND RM
108 2160 Ms Akshayalakshmi Govindarajulu V 8/7/1998 IND CW
109 2170 Ms Ankita Bhakat 17/6/1998 IND RW
110 2025 Mr Arbeen Singh Rashmi 21/4/1988 IND CM
111 2097 Mr Ashish Chaudhary 9/10/1997 IND RM
112 1930 Mr Atanu DAS 5/4/1992 IND RM
113 1901 Mr Atul Verma 20/6/1997 IND RM
114 2048 Ms Bombayla Devi Laishram 22/2/1985 IND RW
115 2166 Ms Deepika Kumari 13/6/1994 IND RW
116 2154 Ms Deheswari Gangaram 25/7/1998 IND RW
117 2064 Mr Indrachand Swami 28/7/1996 IND RM
118 1876 Mr Jai Singh 19/4/2002 IND CM
119 1985 Mr Jaspal Singh 30/6/1997 IND CM
120 2163 Mr Jayanta Talukdar 2/3/1986 IND RM
121 2113 Ms Kamana Ashok Kumar 17/5/1999 IND RW
122 1987 Mr Karthikeyan Dhayalan 13/12/2001 IND RM
123 2125 Ms Laxmirani Majhi 26/1/1989 IND RW
124 1986 Mr Madan kumar Thayalan 3/6/1994 IND RM
125 2157 Ms Mahima Kirankumar Prajapati 30/11/1999 IND CW
126 2159 Ms Mohana Priya Ramesh Babu 6/5/1998 IND CW
127 2124 Ms Monika Saren 31/12/1996 IND RW
128 2152 Ms Nivetha Ganesan 22/5/1997 IND RW
129 2169 Ms Prachi Singh 15/7/1999 IND RW
130 2024 Mr Pritam Rana Ankita Rana 3/8/1987 IND RM
131 2067 Mr Pushkar Singh Geeta 13/4/1987 IND RM
132 S105 Mr Rahul Bannerjee 15/12/1986 IND RM
133 2142 Mr Rajdeep Singh Shekhawat 20/6/1995 IND RM
134 2123 Ms Rimil Buriuly 9/1/1991 IND RW
135 1921 Ms Sanchita Tiwari Sanchita Tiwari 24/11/2002 IND CW
136 1932 Mr Shantanu Anand 22/12/2001 IND CM
137 1911 Ms Tanya Bansal 27/4/2002 IND RW
138 2155 Ms Uma Maheshwari Selvam 11/9/1998 IND RW
139 2026 Mr Vikas Singh Sunita Rawat 9/6/1987 IND CM
140 2156 Ms Yuvashree Jayaraman T 13/6/1995 IND CW
141 S092 Mr Ahmad Soleimani Dorche 21/5/1997 IRI CM
142 S034 MS Akram Haji Zade Reyneh 21/09/1979 IRI RW
143 S097 Mr Amir Kazempour 28/4/1983 IRI CM
144 S037 MR Arash Aboui Mehrizi 7/1/1988 IRI CM
145 S053 Mr Elyas Saraydar Behnam 5/1/1994 IRI RM
146 S099 Mr Erfan Naser 22/1/2000 IRI CM
147 S038 MS Fatemeh Haji Allahyar 17/10/1996 IRI RW
148 S033 MS Mahsa Ghiyasi 27/08/1991 IRI RW
149 S098 Mr Majid Kianzad 5/6/1971 IRI CM
150 2093 Mr Masoud Karami Khoshouei 23/1/1988 IRI RM
151 S036 MR Mohammad Rasoul Javan Haghighi 10/4/1979 IRI CM
152 S096 Mr Nima Mahboubi Matbooe 26/3/1972 IRI RM
153 S032 MR Omid Ebrahimi Sadrabadi 6/10/1987 IRI RM
154 S095 Mr Siamak Sherafti 16/9/1985 IRI RM
155 S035 MR Vahid Ghonchi 18/08/1994 IRI CM
156 1940 Mr Matteo Fissore 20/1/1986 ITA RM
157 2041 Mr Stefano Bisanti 3/23/1979 ITA CM
158 2002 Ms Satoko Tenjin 12/7/1967 JPN CW
159 2137 Mr Sergey Tyan 2/3/1992 KAZ CM
160 2139 Ms Tatyana Khalikova 3/12/1970 KAZ CW
161 2087 Mr Bongman Kim 17/7/1991 KOR RM
162 2147 Mr Byeongyeon Min 3/7/1996 KOR RM
163 2088 Mr Byunghyun Im 18/5/1994 KOR RM
164 2075 Mr Dong Hyun Gye 8/8/1983 KOR RM
165 1973 Ms eunjung Kim 16/1/1992 KOR RW
166 2148 Mr Jaeyeop Han 21/4/1997 KOR RM
167 1983 Ms Jin Yun 9/6/1993 KOR RW
168 2150 Mr Jiwan Im 29/1/1991 KOR RM
169 2146 Mr Joo Wan Kim 1/1/1994 KOR RM
170 2149 Mr Seungshin Lee 17/8/1995 KOR RM
171 1984 Ms Surin Kim 11/4/1995 KOR RW
172 2084 Mr Taeyang Kim 6/2/1988 KOR RM
173 1977 Ms Yeji Sim 27/7/1993 KOR RW
174 S080 Ms Daliya Saidara 20/10/1989 LAO CW
175 1802 Mr Chun Wui Tan 11/7/1980 MAS CM
176 S094 Mr Kok Meng Hoo 26/10/1975 MAS CM
177 S052 Ms Nur Farah Diyana Md Nizam 12/10/1999 MAS RW
178 S004 Mr Ramli Tabri 2/4/1960 MAS CM
179 1970 Mr Adiyasuren Baasankhuu 22/1/1995 MNG RM
180 1948 Mr Ankhbayar Amarbayasgalan 29/10/1982 MNG RM
181 1989 Ms Batdulam Battsetseg 11/11/1998 MNG CW
182 2000 Ms Otgonjargal Ankhbayar 2/4/1995 MNG RW
183 1839 Ms Gabriela Bayardo 18/2/1994 NED RW
184 1840 Mr Mike Schloesser 15/1/1994 NED CM
185 2028 Mr Morten Boe 7/12/1971 NOR CM
186 1776 Mr Harvey Steven Santos 16/5/1997 PHI RM
187 1811 Mr Kevin De Jesus 12/10/2017 PHI RM
188 1836 Ms Rea Ramas Uypitching 14/5/1985 PHI RW
189 1766 Mr Aleksey Bashkirev 8/6/1971 RUS CM
190 S030 Ms Alexandra Savenkova 11/4/1996 RUS CW
191 S027 Mr Artem Makhnenko 2/11/1995 RUS RM
192 S029 Mrs Natalia Avdeeva 6/9/1988 RUS CW
193 S031 Ms Natalia Erdynieva 6/8/1988 RUS RW
194 S079 Ms Sayana Tsyrempilova 16/5/1993 RUS RW
195 S062 Ms Veronika Kirienko 05/06/1987 RUS RW
196 S028 Mrs Victoria Balzhanova 11/5/1988 RUS CW
197 S026 Ms Ann Nee Ng 23/3/1977 SIN RW
198 S002 Mr Christopher Ming Jian Teo 18/5/1993 SIN RM
199 S024 Mr Chung Sian Justin Ho 7/7/2000 SIN RM
200 S021 Mr Hsien Min Glenn Wee 18/9/1981 SIN RM
201 S023 Mr James Alexander Carr 9/12/1987 SIN RM
202 2115 Mr Jiak Hong Ng 28/6/1956 SIN RM
203 S019 Mr Ju Min Khoo 15/6/1976 SIN RM
204 S025 Mr Jun Wei Julian Tan 16/9/1988 SIN RM
205 S022 Mr Kok Kiang Sam Tan 14/2/1972 SIN RM
206 S001 Mr Kum Hung Leong 9/10/1989 SIN RM
207 S020 Mr Moon Joo Chin 17/5/1970 SIN RM
208 S003 Ms Sylvia Stephanie Zhao Chan 19/12/1994 SIN RW
209 2133 Mr Toh Jin Pang 23/5/1984 SIN CM
210 1858 Mr Venugopal Kunnavakkam 2/12/2002 SIN RM
211 1886 Mrs Toja Ellison 4/7/1993 SLO CW
212 S050 Mr Indranath Perera 22/03/1971 SRI RM
213 S051 Mr Rukshan Jayasundara 16/11/1977 SRI RM
214 1893 Mr Sajeev De Silva 11/12/1991 SRI RM
215 S081 Mr Anon Aungaphinan 25/10/1988 THA CM
216 S090 Mr Chirayu Thirasan 17/7/1972 THA RM
217 S103 Mr Dhansarit Itsarangkun Na A 13/9/1982 THA CM
218 S082 Mr Haemavitch Varith 24/11/2005 THA CM
219 S043 Mr Jetnipat Chaiyakaew 22/10/2004 THA RM
220 S102 Ms Kanoknapus kaewchomphu 21/9/2005 THA RW
221 S084 Ms Kanyavee Maneesombatkul 30/08/1995 THA CW
222 S108 Ms Mintra Tiranaparin
THA RW
223 S085 Mr Napatt Benyasri 9/7/1986 THA CM
224 S040 Ms Narevmon Junsuk 1/4/1988 THA CW
225 S041 Ms Nattapat Inkham 13/09/2004 THA RW
226 S042 Ms Punika Jongkraijak 12/10/2004 THA RW
227 S107 Mr Sanpawat Malaiarisoon 28/4/1997 THA CM
228 S101 Ms Sataporn Artsali 1/9/2004 THA RW
229 S104 Mr Siphop Krathong 19/08/1987 THA RM
230 S083 Mr Sirawit Thianthong 12/1/1983 THA CM
231 S039 Ms Sunee Detchokul 11/11/1979 THA CW
232 S087 Mr Supree Srisumrarn 17/7/1977 THA RM
233 S109 Ms Suvaporn Anutaraporn
THA CW
234 S089 Mr Tanapat Pathairat 13/4/1992 THA RM
235 S088 Mr Thanet Surpanunchai 30/8/1970 THA CM
236 S044 Mr Wasawat Dachuratana 10/8/1988 THA CM
237 S086 Mr Worapong Kongkapetch 4/7/1986 THA RM
238 S100 Mr Demir Elmaagacli 4/11/1990 TUR CM
239 1892 Mr Darwish Al Bishri 19571017 UAE CM
240 2068 Mr Brad Rega 29/8/1984 USA CM
241 2031 Mr Aaron Tedford 03-13-1989 USA CM
242 1843 Ms Alexis Ruiz 30/7/1999 USA CW
243 2049 Mr Braden Gellenthien 04/26/1986 USA CM
244 1887 Mr Brady Ellison 27/10/1988 USA RM
245 2094 Mr Bridger Deaton 29/7/1994 USA CM
246 2106 Ms Cassidy Cox 18/6/1998 USA CW
247 1846 Ms Dahlia Crook 11/29/1999 USA CW
248 2143 Mr David Houser 8/7/1997 USA CM
249 1862 Mr Jack Williams 22/4/2000 USA RM
250 2144 Mr Jesse Clayton 04/30/2011 USA CM
251 2016 Mr Joe Wilkin 07/20/1988 USA CM
252 2013 Ms Lexi Keller 23/3/1996 USA CW
253 1841 Ms Lorig Khatuna 1/1/1974 USA RW
254 1964 Ms Mackenzie Brown 14/3/1995 USA RW
255 2104 Mrs Paige Pearce-Gore 03/21/1995 USA CW
256 1827 Mr Reo Wilde 10/6/1973 USA CM
257 1864 Mr Tate Morgan 6/10/1993 USA CM


>

>

INDOOR ARCHERY YOUTH CUP 2017 REGISTRATION
ENTRIES BY COUNTRY      19 Nov 2017
S/No Ref Title* Given Name* Family Name* DOB NOC Cat
1 1783 Mr James Gaze 14/10/1999 AUS RJM
2 Y014 Mr Michael Xie 2/5/2008 CAN RNM
3 Y015 Ms Rico Xie 3/3/2004 CAN RCW
4 Y074 Mr Hongli Liu 10/4/2002 CHN RCM
5 Y084 Mr Jiachen Liu 18/08/2000 CHN RJM
6 Y083 Mr Jingbo Jia 26/06/2008 CHN RNM
7 Y082 Mr Kaifeng Yin 22/12/2001 CHN RCM
8 Y080 Mr Qirui Liang 10/07/2005 CHN CYO
9 Y021 Ms Siyi Lu 30/7/2004 CHN RCW
10 Y081 Mr Tianyu Fang 10/01/2000 CHN CYO
11 Y009 Mr TongTong Mi 14/04/2007 CHN RNM
12 2132 Mr Xiaochuan Liu 9/2/2002 CHN RJM
13 Y010 Ms Xizhen Zhu 26/05/2007 CHN RNW
14 Y085 Mr Yihang Dong 11/06/2007 CHN RNM
15 Y079 Mr Ziyang Ye 24/04/2004 CHN CYO
16 Y011 Ms Hao Ting Wen 7/10/2006 HKG RNW
17 Y019 Ms Isabelle Wang 16/2/2008 HKG RNW
18 Y016 Mr Boyan Lin 21/4/2008 INA RNM
19 1759 Mr Ryan Rafi Adiputro 12/1/2003 INA RCM
20 2173 Mr Adish Nanda kumar 4/5/2011 IND RCM
21 1914 Mr Aditya Varma 5/9/2002 IND CYO
22 2015 Mr Arjun Arjun 29/4/2008 IND RNM
23 2141 Mr Chintu Singh Chouhan 16/9/1999 IND CYO
24 2098 Mr Dharmender Sorout 5/12/1998 IND CYO
25 2100 Mr Dhruv Kumar Basra 5/10/2000 IND CYO
26 1820 Ms Dolly Sivani Cherukuri 2/4/2012 IND RNW
27 1941 Ms Grace Mathew Vacha 7/1/2007 IND RNW
28 1849 Mr Haswanth Mythreya Chowdary Devineni 20/11/2005 IND RNM
29 1877 Mr Jai Singh 19/4/2002 IND CYO
30 2174 Mr Jaspal Singh 30/6/1997 IND CYO
31 2175 Mr Karthikeyan Thayalan 3/12/2001 IND RCM
32 2101 Mr Mayank Vashisht 25/4/1999 IND CYO
33 Y086 Mr Prawin  Basingham Varadhapanaidu N T 6/12/2004 IND RNM
34 1988 Mr Prayag raj Singh 5/2/2001 IND RCM
35 2099 Mr Ritik Chahal 12/10/2003 IND CYO
36 1934 Mr Sagar Chopra 10/3/1997 IND CYO
37 1920 Ms Sanchita Tiwari Sanchita Tiwari 24/11/2002 IND CYO
38 1916 Mr Sanskar Garg 20/8/2002 IND CYO
39 1933 Mr Shantanu Anand 22/12/2001 IND CYO
40 2102 Mr Siddharth Saroha 10/6/2001 IND CYO
41 1848 Mr Sriram Thotakura 22/10/2001 IND RCM
42 2095 Mr Suhaas Gangishetty 15/12/2002 IND RCM
43 1906 Ms Swarna Jhawar Swarna Jhawar 19/8/1998 IND CYO
44 1912 Ms Tanya Bansal 27/4/2002 IND RCW
45 1905 Mr Tejraj Singh Rathore Tejraj Singh Rathore 11/11/2000 IND CYO
46 Y061 Mr Abolfazl Kiamonfared 18/1/2002 IRI RCM
47 Y033 MR Arash Khazraeirezaeifar 31/08/2000 IRI RJM
48 Y068 Mr Erfan Naser 22/1/2000 IRI CYO
49 Y058 Ms Erika Ghavampouri 21/2/2005 IRI RNW
50 Y036 MS Helya Khanmohammadihezadeh 15/01/2005 IRI RNW
51 Y034 MS Parisa Rohanian 15/07/2000 IRI RCW
52 Y035 MR Seyedabolfazl Hosseini 4/7/2003 IRI RCM
53 Y032 MS Toktam Aliloo 12/1/2003 IRI RCW
54 Y062 Mr Vahid Behdani 17/2/1998 IRI RJM
55 1931 Mr Takuma Ban 18/7/2004 JPN CYO
56 Y018 Mr Tomoki Sugiyama 16/10/2004 JPN RCM
57 2140 Ms Dariga Zhumabekova 15/7/1998 KAZ CYO
58 Y023 Mr Adam Eakub 18/12/2015 MAS RNM
59 1823 Mr Adib Aidilazman 6/11/2008 MAS RNM
60 2007 Mr Affiq zafran Md Jasni 4-Mar-01 MAS CYO
61 1815 Mr Afi Hakim Rokumar 22/12/2003 MAS RCM
62 1829 Mr Afiq Azry Amlis 6/11/2001 MAS RCM
63 Y059 Mr Afiq Danial Kamal Ariffin 4/10/2004 MAS RNM
64 Y024 Mr Ahmad Akif Sulaiman Ahmad Sharil 22/3/2005 MAS RNM
65 Y005 Mr Ahmad Az Zubaidi Sahizar 16/10/2003 MAS RCM
66 Y025 Mr Airel Haqeem Mohd Aqliff Shane Abdullah 18/3/2007 MAS RNM
67 Y027 Ms Aleya Natasya Abrari 31/8/2005 MAS RNW
68 Y060 Mr Alif Danish Kamal Ariffin 6/1/2006 MAS RNM
69 1824 Mr Amirul Amin Ahmad Yusri 16/10/2001 MAS RCM
70 Y017 Mr Brandon Kai Chuen Kok 29/6/2001 MAS RCM
71 1923 Ms Diniy Batrisya Mohd Umarul Hisham 30/7/2001 MAS RCW
72 Y022 Mr Faez Azad Abrari 31/8/2005 MAS RNM
73 1830 Mr Farys Hazlami Mohd Saiful Bahari 18/12/2002 MAS RCM
74 2069 Ms Hannah Irdina Hazudin 19/4/2004 MAS RCW
75 Y007 Ms Hurunnain Abd.Aziz 9/2/1998 MAS CYO
76 Y052 Mr Jason Neo Yong Zheng Neo 9/12/2002 MAS RCM
77 Y031 Ms Maira Adriana Enolil Dzulfiqa Enolil 12/9/2006 MAS RNW
78 1831 Mr Megat Muhammad Raziq Adzmin 6/5/2002 MAS RCM
79 Y054 Mr Muhamad Hakeem Nordin 3/3/2003 MAS RCM
80 Y052 Mr Muhammad Afham Marzuki Amirudin 14/4/2013 MAS RCM
81 Y008 Mr Muhammad Al Fateh Sahizar 30/06/2001 MAS CYO
82 Y053 Mr Muhammad Zul Adzrin Zainuddin 9/8/2003 MAS RCM
83 1798 Ms Nada Alya Mohd Noor 22/3/2003 MAS RCW
84 1967 Mr Nasrul Naufal Norazman 17/3/2003 MAS RCM
85 Y057 Ms Nur Farah Diyana Md Nizam 12/10/1999 MAS RJW
86 1938 Ms Nur haziqah Mohd Razip 13/8/2001 MAS RCW
87 Y029 Ms Nur Jasmin Athirah Nur Jasni 3/10/2003 MAS RCW
88 Y030 Ms Nur Rania Athirah Nur Jasni 28/12/2006 MAS RNW
89 1939 Ms Nur syahzani Noor Samsudin 16/7/2003 MAS RCW
90 1924 Ms Nur Zafirah Zainal Abidin 2/10/2003 MAS RCW
91 1968 Ms Nurul Iman Mohd Naz'ri 11/6/2001 MAS CYO
92 Y055 Mr S. Logendren Shunmugam 4/7/2001 MAS RCM
93 Y056 Mr S. Praveen Shunmugam 23/12/2003 MAS RCM
94 Y026 Mr Shazremil Hariz Ahmad Hafiz 14/1/2008 MAS RNM
95 Y004 Mr Sidi Imran Mohd Najib 30/03/2003 MAS RCM
96 Y006 Mr Sidi Irfan Mohd Najib 10/10/2004 MAS RNM
97 Y028 Ms Yang Alya Mysarah Zamzali Habali 26/12/2005 MAS RNW
98 1828 Mr Yusuef Hafiez 18/3/2004 MAS RNM
99 1826 Mr Zaki Wajdi Nurulzahar 9/9/2002 MAS RCM
100 1961 Mr Abylai Teleubyerd 17/10/2001 MNG RCM
101 1990 Ms Batdulam Battsetseg 11/11/1998 MNG CYO
102 1960 Mrs Bayasgalan Badamjunai 6/2/2002 MNG RCW
103 1969 Mrs Buyankhishig Bayarmandakh 14/4/2004 MNG RNW
104 1991 Mr Enkhbayar Munkh-Erdene 28/1/2001 MNG RCM
105 1959 Mrs Jaina Maidar 18/10/2000 MNG RJW
106 1963 Mr Khurelsukh Boldbaatar 3/6/2001 MNG RCM
107 1956 Ms Misheelt Purevjav 26/8/1999 MNG RJW
108 1993 Ms Mungunchimeg Batjargal 26/1/1997 MNG CYO
109 2138 Mr NEKHIIT URNUKH 5/10/1997 MNG RJM
110 1992 Ms Solongo Erdenezorig 1/6/2002 MNG RCW
111 1958 Mr Tsenguun Tsogtbayar 30/8/2002 MNG RCM
112 1962 Mrs Uyanga Ganbold 11/6/2000 MNG RJW
113 1957 Mr Zamilan Batdorj 8/5/2002 MNG RCM
114 1822 Mr Alvin Antonio, II Criss 19/3/2002 PHI RCM
115 1837 Ms Andrea Fiona Ferrer 20/5/2006 PHI RNW
116 1860 Mr Arli Bedz Luis Agbayani 7/12/2004 PHI RNM
117 1777 Mr Harvey Steven Santos 16/5/1997 PHI RJM
118 Y075 Mr Jared Matthew Ongking 27/3/2004 PHI RMN
119 2162 Mr Jeremiah Adrian Basadre 10/11/2005 PHI RNM
120 2168 Ms Precious Micah Basadre 10/7/2004 PHI RCW
121 2171 Miss Simon Francesca Emanuel Cruz 30/7/2002 PHI RCW
122 Y066 Ms Aleesha Haq 14/09/2004 SIN RNW
123 Y002 Ms Alkhansa' Ahzamshah 4/3/1997 SIN RJW
124 1817 Ms Ern Lin Tabitha Yeo 16/1/2009 SIN RNW
125 Y013 Ms Megan Rae Xi Lim 11/4/2008 SIN RNW
126 Y001 Mr Muhammad Syafi Zaini 30/10/2001 SIN RCM
127 Y037 Ms Qin Yi Lee 13/5/2004 SIN RCW
128 Y065 Mr Riaz Haq 5/9/2003 SIN RCM
129 Y038 Ms Xing yi Janice Lau 14/6/2004 SIN RCW
130 Y003 Ms Zayna Hashim 14/04/2002 SIN RCW
131 Y051 Mr Dhaura Pathirana 10/1/1998 SRI RJM
132 Y048 Ms Marisa Hewa Wellalage 9/8/2004 SRI RNW
133 Y045 Mr Randhir Senaratne 8/12/2006 SRI RNM
134 1871 Mr Sachethana Dilshalya Liyanage 17/11/1999 SRI RJM
135 Y046 Ms Samadhi Siriwardana 17/07/2005 SRI RNW
136 Y050 Mr Sayuru Hewa Wellalage 27/06/2000 SRI RCM
137 Y049 Mr Seniru Pathirana 1/8/2003 SRI RCM
138 Y047 Ms Shanaya Kasthuriarachchi 24/03/2006 SRI RNW
139 Y071 Mr Aitthiwat Soithong 13/7/2003 THA RCM
140 Y041 Ms Alena Jenwikai Lipscomb 23/05/2006 THA RNW
141 Y087 Mr Arin Sroisalap
THA RNM
142 Y078 Mr Ingkarat Wachapatthana 27/04/2001 THA CYO
143 Y073 Mr Kodchaporn Pratumsuwan 31/7/2000 THA CYO
144 Y040 Mr Krittaphas Kaewlampoon 23/01/2004 THA RNM
145 Y039 Ms Kullanid Asitimang 26/10/2000 THA CYO
146 Y070 Mr Linawat Kuekulkawinwong 30/12/2000 THA RCM
147 Y090 Mr Nontakorn Thumrongchotikhun 23/10/2006 THA RNM
148 Y067 Mr Pakorn Puangsamrarn 25/3/2008 THA RNM
149 Y042 Mr Pannathad Parktharakul 29/11/2006 THA RNM
150 Y076 Mr Peeraboon Thammankkharnwong 2/10/2004 THA RNM
151 Y043 Mr Phakawatkita Chaitonthuak 16/11/2006 THA RNM
152 Y089 Mr Pornpanit Tepsutammanat 18/5/2004 THA RCW
153 Y072 Mr Puwit Pachanatip 13/5/1999 THA CYO
154 YO69 Ms Sataporn Artsali 1/9/2004 THA RCW
155 Y044 Mr Sattanet Khamsing 1/5/2007 THA RNM
156 Y063 Mr Sippakorn Kohkaew 28/6/2007 THA CYO
157 Y088 Ms Tamisa Yim-on
THA RCW
158 Y068 Ms Tantara Kasiwat 25/6/2003 THA RCW
159 Y064 Mr Tunwa Keawkred 12/5/2004 THA RNM
160 Y077 Mr Ungkarit Wachapatthana 20/04/2004 THA RNM
161 Y020 Mr Wei Ting Hsiao 14/10/2004 TPE RCM
162 Y012 Ms Lillian Han 7/10/2003 USA RCW

.

>

>

INDOOR ARCHERY BAREBOW CUP 2017 REGISTRATION
ENTRIES BY COUNTRY     19 Nov 2017
S/No Ref Title* Given Name* Family Name* Date of Birth* NOC Category* Country*
1 B009 Mr Jersey Liu 25/12/1988 AUS Barebow Australia
2 B015 Mr Chaojun Liang 29/08/1995 CHN Barebow China
3 2005 Mr Che Zhou 2/5/1981 CHN Barebow China
4 B008 Mr Datong Wan 30/09/1971 CHN Barebow China
5 2006 Mr Dechuan Peng 9/1/1984 CHN Barebow China
6 B016 Mr Ge Xu 16/02/1979 CHN Barebow China
7 2003 Mr Muqing Song 21/2/1985 CHN Barebow China
8 2107 Mr Rong Shi 23/3/1988 CHN Barebow China
9 2004 Mr Siyang Ding 31/1/1996 CHN Barebow China
10 B010 Mr Wei Huang 25/06/1987 CHN Barebow China
11 B017 Mr Xiaochuan Sang 02/09/1983 CHN Barebow China
12 B007 Mr Yuhang Duan 02/05/1988 CHN Barebow China
13 B018 Ms Yuqin Li 30/11/1964 CHN Barebow China
14 B022 Mr Zheng Xie 06/05/1988 CHN Barebow China
15 1888 Mr Nikolaos Malliaroudakis 10/8/1960 GRE Barebow Greece
16 2010 Mr Ahmad Rifai Ahmad Badawi 31/3/1984 MAS Barebow Malaysia
17 1907 Mr Jeffrey Pang 19/6/1965 MAS Barebow Malaysia
18 1965 Ms Michelle Lau 21/3/1972 MAS Barebow Malaysia
19 2096 Mr Mohd Fadzli Samsor 5/5/1981 MAS Barebow Malaysia
20 1928 Mr Mohd Hassan Asan 29/7/1977 MAS Barebow Malaysia
21 1966 Mr Sam Cheong 21/1/1969 MAS Barebow Malaysia
22 1898 Mr Sharani Ibrahim 25/1/1971 MAS Barebow Malaysia
23 1897 Mr Suhairi Azha Ariffin 11/6/1982 MAS Barebow Malaysia
24 B002 Mr Ahmad Raziff Mohamed Shariff 10/04/1977 SIN Barebow Singapore
25 B006 Mr Mohamad Noor Abdul Kadir 03/05/1968 SIN Barebow Singapore
26 B004 Mr Noorrazeep Muhammed Don 07/12/1960 SIN Barebow Singapore
27 B003 Mr Paul Kok Teong Chong 25/06/1972 SIN Barebow Singapore
28 B005 Mr Saravanan Dharmalingam 23/05/1984 SIN Barebow Singapore
29 B001 Mr Syed Sagaff Syed Idrus Aljoferi 14/10/1963 SIN Barebow Singapore
30 B033 Mr Anongnard Taechawasunyoo
THA Barebow Thailand
31 B029 Mr Attapol Chareonpak
THA Barebow Thailand
32 B023 Ms Chuanpit Samranruen 16/10/1968 THA Barebow Thailand
33 B026 Mr Nawayu Lertruangsilpa
THA Barebow Thailand
34 B011 Ms Nuttanun Luekanchanawanit 19/10/1990 THA Barebow Thailand
35 B012 Mr Pakorn Pruttivanijkul 22/07/1981 THA Barebow Thailand
36 B024 Ms Parattha Saksri 7/2/1970 THA Barebow Thailand
37 B021 Mr Peeraphon Ketprasert 1/3/1984 THA Barebow Thailand
38 B027 Mr Sarawut Lertruangsilpa
THA Barebow Thailand
39 B014 Mr Seksan Sombatjirakal 29/03/1984 THA Barebow Thailand
40 B032 Mr Sudarat Leehapaiboonsakul
THA Barebow Thailand
41 1779 Mr Supin Smitkestrin 30/8/1955 THA Barebow USA
42 B013 Mr Teerapat Attapongmetee 30/04/1981 THA Barebow Thailand
43 B030 Mr Thitisak Chongkolnee
THA Barebow Thailand
44 B019 Mr Watchara Kohkaew 22/6/1974 THA Barebow Thailand
45 B020 Mr Wera Thamjarat 6/3/1964 THA Barebow Thailand
46 B025 Mr Wiroj Anankavanich 14/11/1969 THA Barebow Thailand
47 B031 Mr Wuthiwas Numsangwanich
THA Barebow Thailand
48 B028 Mr Yuttana Lertruangsilpa
THA Barebow Thailand
49 1976 Mr Cesar David Vaughan 10/11/1951 USA Barebow Thailand