Event News
PDF Print E-mail


28 Nov 2017


INDOOR ARCHERY WORLD CUP 2018 BANGKOK 


Here are links of the results & participant list:


WA Webpage

https://worldarchery.org/competition/15919/bangkok-2017-indoor-archery-world-cup-stage-2#/


Live Info System: https://info.ianseo.net/?tourid=371


>

>

INDOOR ARCHERY YOUTH CUP & INDOOR ARCHERY BAREBOW CUP 2017 BANGKOK 


Here are links of the results & participant list:


live infosystem: https://info.ianseo.net/?tourid=372


results page: http://www.ianseo.net/Details.php?toId=3413








>

>


Ref Title* Given Name* Family Name* Date of Birth* NOC Category*
B009 Mr Jersey Liu 25/12/1988 AUS Barebow
B015 Mr Chaojun Liang 29/08/1995 CHN Barebow
2005 Mr Che Zhou 2/5/1981 CHN Barebow
B008 Mr Datong Wan 30/09/1971 CHN Barebow
2006 Mr Dechuan Peng 9/1/1984 CHN Barebow
B016 Mr Ge Xu 16/02/1979 CHN Barebow
2003 Mr Muqing Song 21/2/1985 CHN Barebow
2107 Mr Rong Shi 23/3/1988 CHN Barebow
2004 Mr Siyang Ding 31/1/1996 CHN Barebow
B010 Mr Wei Huang 25/06/1987 CHN Barebow
B017 Mr Xiaochuan Sang 02/09/1983 CHN Barebow
B007 Mr Yuhang Duan 02/05/1988 CHN Barebow
B018 Ms Yuqin Li 30/11/1964 CHN Barebow
B022 Mr Zheng Xie 06/05/1988 CHN Barebow
1888 Mr Nikolaos Malliaroudakis 10/8/1960 GRE Barebow
2010 Mr Ahmad Rifai Ahmad Badawi 31/3/1984 MAS Barebow
1907 Mr Jeffrey Pang 19/6/1965 MAS Barebow
1965 Ms Michelle Lau 21/3/1972 MAS Barebow
2096 Mr Mohd Fadzli Samsor 5/5/1981 MAS Barebow
1928 Mr Mohd Hassan Asan 29/7/1977 MAS Barebow
1966 Mr Sam Cheong 21/1/1969 MAS Barebow
1898 Mr Sharani Ibrahim 25/1/1971 MAS Barebow
1897 Mr Suhairi Azha Ariffin 11/6/1982 MAS Barebow
B002 Mr Ahmad Raziff  Mohamed Shariff 10/04/1977 SIN Barebow
B006 Mr Mohamad Noor Abdul Kadir 03/05/1968 SIN Barebow
B004 Mr Noorrazeep  Muhammed Don 07/12/1960 SIN Barebow
B003 Mr Paul Kok Teong Chong 25/06/1972 SIN Barebow
B005 Mr Saravanan Dharmalingam 23/05/1984 SIN Barebow
B001 Mr Syed Sagaff  Syed Idrus Aljoferi 14/10/1963 SIN Barebow
B033 Ms Anongnard  Taechawasunyoo 25/3/1968 THA Barebow
B034 Mr Apisit Opasiamlikit 25/12/1975 THA Barebow
B029 Mr Attapol  Chareonpak 30/9/1977 THA Barebow
B023 Ms Chuanpit Samranruen 16/10/1968 THA Barebow
B026 Mr Nawayu Lertruangsilpa 13/10/1992 THA Barebow
B011 Ms Nuttanun Luekanchanawanit 19/10/1990 THA Barebow
B012 Mr Pakorn Pruttivanijkul 22/07/1981 THA Barebow
B024 Ms Parattha Saksri 7/2/1970 THA Barebow
B021 Mr Peeraphon Ketprasert 1/3/1984 THA Barebow
B027 Mr Sarawut  Lertruangsilpa 30/11/1961 THA Barebow
B014 Mr Seksan Sombatjirakal 29/03/1984 THA Barebow
B032 Ms Sudarat Leehapaiboonsakul 22/1/1988 THA Barebow
1779 Mr Supin Smitkestrin 30/8/1955 THA Barebow
B013 Mr Teerapat Attapongmetee 30/04/1981 THA Barebow
B030 Mr Thitisak  Chongkolnee 7/11/1979 THA Barebow
B019 Mr Watchara Kohkaew 22/6/1974 THA Barebow
B020 Mr Wera Thamjarat 6/3/1964 THA Barebow
B025 Mr Wiroj Anankavanich 14/11/1969 THA Barebow
B031 Mr Wuthiwas   Numsangwanich 14/12/1978 THA Barebow
B028 Mr Yuttana Lertruangsilpa 16/9/1963 THA Barebow
1976 Mr Cesar David Vaughan 10/11/1951 USA Barebow
B035 Mr Chirayus Tharechat 30/9/1982 THA Barebow